Jinju

April 20, 2019 | 617 Visits

Birth Name: Park Jin Joo
Stage Name: Jinju
Birthday: April 28, 1990
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Height: 160 cm
Languages: English, Korean.
Instagram: @pearl_wassup

Sending
User Review
0 (0 votes)

Share:


Related Articles

Our Advertisers


Comments are closed.